Résultats PAWC 2016

INTERNATIONAL
PARAGILITY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP,
Frýdek-Místek (CZ), 26 - 28. 8. 2016

 

Jumping PAWC group 1 SML + Agility PAWC group 1 SML
+ Jumping II PAWC group 1 SML

                                                                                                                                                                                                              Total

1. 92 (DE) Beate WICHMANN (L) Josy 0 0,00 108,47 s
2. 64 (DE) Beate WICHMANN (L) Annie 0 15,00 97,68 s
3. 47 (NL) Susan REKVELD (L) Joy 0 27,12 132,90 s
4. 87 (NL) Caroline VINK (L) Viktor 0 41,86 153,56 s
5. 95 (AT) Alexander GRIMUS (L) Benji 0 46,62 196,62 s
6. 6 (BE) Vera JANSSENS (S) Igor 0 99,27 244,27 s
7. 45 (HU) Viktoria GULYAS (L) Maya 0 291,58 181,58 s
8. 53 (FR) Michele AUDOUIT (L) Fan Fan La Tulipe 0 625,10 235,10 s
9. 67 (FR) Susan DREW (L) Katie 1 19,89 -
10. 60 (HU) Anna CENSKI (L) Bodza 1 613,49 -

Individuals sum

Jumping PAWC group 2 SML + Agility PAWC group 2 SML + Jumping II PAWC group 2 SML

                                                                                                                                                                                                                Total

1. 43 (DE) Erika FISCHER-EMGEN (M) Andy 0 7,31 180,62 s
2. 89 (HU) Richard MANYIK (L) Joya 0 33,47 192,39 s
3. 83 (AT) Christian STURMBERGER (L) Babsi 0 82,57 255,57 s
4. 7 (DE) Erika FISCHER-EMGEN (S) Leia 1 37,63

Individuals sum

Jumping PAWC group 3 SML + Agility PAWC group 3 SML + Jumping II PAWC group 3 SML

                                                                                                                                                                                                                Total

1. 18 (DE) Susanne KUNKEL (S) Sany 0 0,00 103,27 s
2. 9 (CZ) Marie KOLLNEROVA (S) Arsy Agility Bohemia Alké 0 0,00 113,56 s
3. 94 (DE) Sabine MALI (L) Juma 0 5,00 89,29 s
4. 52 (NL) Rob BARELDS (L) Xzena 0 10,00 92,79 s
5. 40 (FI) Marika RUOHONEN (M) Royal Coctail Zalmiacci Zalama 0 10,00 98,08 s
6. 10 (CZ) Marie KOLLNEROVA (S) Agility Sherry Bohemia Grant 0 11,27 122,40 s
7. 59 (AT) Pamela HEROLD (L) Ganesha 0 12,94 162,94 s
8. 82 (FI) Jukka LEPPÄLÄ (L) Tending Peacemaker Hello Kitty 0 250,00 96,17 s
9. 36 (FI) Marika RUOHONEN (L) Royal Coctail Jääkuningatar Tykki 0 250,00 113,09 s
10. 1 (FI) Jukka LEPPÄLÄ (S) TORAG'S DAZZLING DIEGO WOODMYRR Diego 0 255,00 101,59 s
11. 31 (DE) Karen CONRAD (S) Snowflake 0 255,00 114,22 s
12. 4 (DE) Silke JANSEN (S) El Hacho 0 260,00 102,44 s
13. 16 (DE) Silke JANSEN (S) Shelby 0 265,00 117,60 s
14. 71 (AT) Pamela HEROLD (L) Indira 0 271,06 144,26 s
15. 49 (DE) Sabine MALI (L) Carlotta 1 5,00 -

Individuals sum

Jumping PAWC group 4 SML + Agility PAWC group 4 SML + Jumping II PAWC group 4 SML

                                                                                                                                                                                                                Total

1. 72 (UK) Angela LUCAS (L) TRICK  OFT  TAIL 0 0,00 97,91 s
2. 57 (RU) Marina VOROBYEVA (L) Frezi Grant 0 0,00 107,93 s
3. 13 (CZ) Zuzanna ROZOVA (S) Rebel Amis z Roznetu 0 0,00 124,41 s
4. 21 (CZ) Zuzanna ROZOVA (S) Sisi Star z Roznetu 0 0,00 130,62 s
5. 17 (CZ) Radmila NOVAKOVA (S) Joy Švarcava 0 0,00 142,57 s
6. 28 (CZ) Josef ZAK (S) A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 0 5,00 100,12 s
7. 86 (CZ) Josef ZAK (L) Cézar 0 5,00 107,22 s
8. 51 (RU) Marina VOROBYEVA (L) Prima Dona 0 10,00 105,04 s
9. 93 (DE) Iris SANSON (L) Cara 0 10,00 106,01 s
10. 15 (UK) Frances ELLIOTT (S) A LITTLE BIT O'SKY 0 10,00 111,94 s
11. 85 (FR) Amelie DUTREY-PUYRIMAUD (L) Fayza 0 15,00 100,64 s
12. 81 (NL) Sharon ERENSTEIN (L) Jigsaw 0 15,00 117,66 s
13. 50 (RU) Marina VOROBYEVA (L) Onix 0 20,00 106,28 s
14. 46 (BE) Eddy DAISOMONT (L) Kyra 0 20,00 110,07 s
15. 41 (DE) Iris SANSON (M) Nuki 0 20,00 119,17 s
16. 66 (DE) Kerstin WELLER (L) Spokes 0 30,00 97,91 s
17. 20 (UK) Frances ELLIOTT (S) LILLY POP 0 250,00 138,04 s
18. 54 (CZ) Jitka STICHAUEROVA (L) Amber Matter of The Heart 0 260,00 108,26 s
19. 91 (DE) Peter HARTUNG (L) Hillary 0 525,00 130,34 s
20. 35 (CZ) Radmila NOVAKOVA (M) Bairre Vašata 0 529,65 165,33

Individuals sum

Jumping PAWC group 5 SML + Agility PAWC group 5 SML + Jumping II PAWC group 5 SML

                                                                                                                                                                                                                Total

1. 39 (UK) Yvonne GOODE (M) XIONS SWEETHEART BREEZE 0 0,00 91,72 s
2. 42 (FR) Marie MARQUISE (M) Diddl Blue 0 0,00 109,03 s
3. 78 (NL) Sarah van LELIVELD (L) Sky 0 0,00 119,54 s
4. 63 (UK) Yvonne GOODE (L) BACKSTREET BOOROOREE 0 5,00 67,95 s
5. 58 (FR) Philippe BARBE (L) Hagrid 0 5,00 109,79 s
6. 5 (FR) Jacqueline COLIN (S) Caprie 0 5,00 123,62 s
7. 25 (UK) Amanda SMITH (S) GRACIE-MAE OR MAY NOT 0 10,00 108,52 s
8. 14 (AT) Nik POLLAK (S) Hoomer Bavarian Papillon Timmy 0 10,00 168,73 s
9. 96 (FR) Isabelle KERFURIC (L) Dolce Vita 0 15,00 88,32 s
10. 32 (DE) Heike DUBBERS (S) Leo 0 255,00 137,92 s
11. 80 (FR) Marie MARQUISE (L) Flash Fly 0 260,00 80,64 s
12. 90 (CH) Renate CARIGIET (L) Merline 0 265,00 77,06 s
13. 12 (DE) Heike DUBBERS (S) Molly 0 395,72 343,72 s
14. 56 (AT) Wolfgang ZANGGER (L) Schocko 1 5,00 -
15. 61 (HU) Patricia ALE (L) Doki 1 93,58 -
16. 77 (IT) Arianna BERTOLINI (S) Zara 1 822,60 -
17. 19 (NL) Margot SEIFERT-LUCKING (S) Luna 2 250,00

Individuals sum

Jumping PAWC group 6 SML + Agility PAWC group 6 SML + Jumping II PAWC group 6 SML

                                                                                                                                                                                                                Total

1. 11 (AT) Thomas POLLMANN (S) von den Simmeringer Hobbits Andi 0 0,00 92,87 s
2. 27 (IT) Silvia Zanghi (S) Piero 0 0,00 96,20 s
3. 2 (CZ) Hedvika RYCHNOVSKA (S) A3Ch Attila 0 5,00 98,09 s
4. 24 (CZ) Karin TRINCKOVA (S) Xyro Black ze Shetlandů 0 5,00 99,33 s
5. 29 (FI) Jonna MALMBERG (S) Ropperi 0 5,02 114,75 s
6. 55 (DE) Veronika LACKMANN (L) Imp 0 10,00 91,98 s
7. 30 (RU) Natalia KOSTYLEVA (S) Flash 0 10,00 99,47 s
8. 8 (UK) Zoe FILLERY HAMMOND (S) WAVESONG JUMPING JAC FLASH 0 10,00 101,15 s
9. 22 (AT) Thomas POLLMANN (S) von den Simmeringer Hobbits Anton 0 15,00 101,26 s
10. 84 (FI) Saara KATTAINEN (L) Tronix Jax Isak 0 20,00 88,96 s
11. 26 (RU) Natalia KOSTYLEVA (S) Boston 0 20,00 92,40 s
12. 48 (FI) Anne JUNTUNEN (L) Willenskraft Uruk Kuru 0 20,00 98,52 s
13. 73 (NL) Erik STOETEN (L) Graig 0 40,00 86,10 s
14. 23 (CZ) Rene GABRIEL (S) Ambra Fidget Velvet Felicity 0 250,00 119,66 s
15. 65 (FR) David VANWIENENDAEL (L) Gaby 0 255,00 105,73 s
16. 76 (FI) Anne JUNTUNEN (L) Saunatytön Belmiro Miro 0 265,00 91,95 s
17. 79 (DE) Veronika LACKMANN (L) Rudi 0 270,00 92,04 s
18. 97 (UK) Faith  WHITELEY (S) DORABELLA  VOLPE  BIANCA 0 279,39 151,39 s
19. 68 (NL) Erik STOETEN (L) Chu'a 0 285,00 94,38 s
20. 62 (FR) Cedric CAPITAIN (L) Enjy 0 393,14 255,14 s
21. 33 (CZ) Rene GABRIEL (S) Appassionata Dolce Fantasia 1 5,88 -
22. 38 (NL) Corina WESTVEER (M) Morrey 1 10,00 -
23. 3 (UK) Faith  WHITELEY (S) FLEUR  PINO  BIANCA 1 20,53 -
24. 75 (CZ) Hana LOCHOVSKA (L) Anya Oderské Vrchy 1 32,48 -
25. 34 (UK) Millie ROBERTS (M) MASTER OF MAYHEM 1 255,00 -
26. 69 (CZ) Hana LOCHOVSKA (L) Gajdoš z Laníkova 1 275,47

Ajouter un commentaire